Udal eta foru hauteskundeak 2019

Zazpi zerrenda udala berritzeko

Zazpi zerrenda udala berritzeko
Altsasuko udaletxea.

Euskal Herria Bildu
1. Maria Isabel Lopez de Uralde Muñoz
2. Francisco Javier Paz Miño
3. Josu Miren Rubio Mendiluze
4. Maialen Pelaez Letona
5. Itxaso Alzelai Urdaniz
6. Juan Jose Goikoetxea San Roman
7. Itziar Flores Mazkiaran
8. Jesus Galarza Zelaia
9. Maria Asuncion Fernandez de Garaialde Lazkano
10. Manex Goikoetxea Presa
11. Garazi Urrestarazu Zubizarreta
12. Avelino Gonzalez Fernandez
13. Maria Camino Mendiluze Arregi
Ordezkoak
1. Hasier Galarza Pozueta
2. Zuzene Erro Martinez
3. Raul Barrena Gonzalez

Geroa Bai
1. Javier Ollo Martinez
2. Manuel Bergera Ijurko
3. Julen Diaz Oiarbide
4. Maria Carmen Viana Murga
5. Maria Del Carmen Goikoetxea Napal
6. Joseba Jokin Zelaia Oiarbide
7. Idoia Ibañez de Opakua Amillano
8. Pedro Maria Jimenez Elvira
9. Pedro Jose Iglesias Mendiluce
10. Maria Carmen Otaegi Saez de Maturana
11. Maria Jesus Miguel Barriocanal
12. Unai Hualde Iglesias
13. Santiaga Luceño Arias
Ordezkoak
1. Jose Angel Agirrebengoa Imaz
2. Maria Milagros Mazorriaga Mugika
3. Fermin Zabala Ruiperez

Izquierda Unida
1. Gonzalo Montoya Serrano
2. Arturo Carreño Parras
3. Adriana Remigio Rodriguez
4. Marta Barquilla Barroso
5. Jose Pedro Palacios Baz
6. Santiago Moreno Guisado
7. Maria Asuncion Palomino Mateo
8. Celsa Lopez Garcia
9. Pedro Santano Cava
10. Juan Manuel Malato Costa
11. Juana Maria Gasco Claro
12. Yolanda Pelaez Lopez
13. Aurelio Lucas Andrade

Navarra Suma
1. Javier Lopez Patus
2. Carlos Jimenez Ruiz
3. Raquel Garbayo Berdonces
4. Ramon Casado Oliver
5. Margarita Alonso Perez
6. Juan Luis Sanchez de Muniain Lacasia
7. Cristina Ibarrola Guillen
8. Francisco Javier Garcia Vicente
9. Irene Viela Ibañez
10. Juan Miguel Oteiza Huarte
11. Ana Maria Ruiz De Arriba
12. Ruth Goñi Sarries
13. Maria Jesus Valdemoros Erro

Partido Socialista de Navarra
1. Jose Maria Acerete Sanchez
2. Emilio Rodriguez Pociña
3. Laura Murugarren Corera (Independentea)
4. Ana Azkarate Sainz
5. Jesus Angel Diez Bazan (Independentea)
6. Patricia Uriz Iriarte
7. Maria Pilar Sanchez Perez (Independentea)
8. Francisco Javier Montero Armiiño
9. Maria Del Mar Zuñiga Martinez (Independentea)
10. Mario Beisti Royo (Independentea)
11. Joseba Andoni Muro Conde
12. Blanca Maria Porres Ortega (Independentea)
13. Juan Miguel Perez Hurtado

Podemos
1. Virginia Alonso Aparicio
2. Jose Luis Moran Fernandez
3. Juan Luis Lopez Muñoz
4. Iñigo Agirre Jauregialzo
5. Maria Pilar Vicente Perez
6. Juan Pedro Higuero Fernandez
7. Mayra Del Rocio Yanez Casa
8. Lorenzo Teodoro Perez Camara
9. Juana Fernandez Rodriguez
10. Aitor Vitas Gil
11. Jose Antonio Palop Quesada
12. Jose Maria Exposito Perez
13. Maria Pilar Velasco Novella

Vox
1. Maria Rosario Estevez Garcia
2. Yolanda Ruiz Amostegi
3. Juan Manuel Cabeo Cabrera
4. Fernando Jesus Estaun Oses
5. Victor Antonio Miralles Perez
6. Rosa Maria Jimenez Roman
7. Carmen Quintana Perez
8. Enrique Palazuelo Reoyo
9. Alvaro Luis De San Andres Navalon
10. Victor Manuel Ortega Smith-Molina
11. Encarnacion Vea Sesma
12. Maria Luisa Miñes Baleta
13. Florencio Igal Lajusticia
Ordezkoak
1. Joaquin Lizarza Dendariarena
2. Salvador Ulaiar Mundiñano
3. Jaime Jose Azkona San Julian